January

     
Fri 1/18
Keller Williams - Petty Grass

Keller Williams - Petty Grass

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 1/19
Sun 1/20
Mon 1/21
Tue 1/22
Wed 1/23
Thu 1/24
Altered Thurzdaze w/ Downlink

Altered Thurzdaze w/ Downlink

Indigo Child

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 1/25
Sat 1/26
Sun 1/27
Mon 1/28
Tue 1/29
Wed 1/30
Thu 1/31
Beats Antique

Beats Antique

Axel Thesleff

Jin-XS

9:00 pm

21 and Over

  

February

     
Fri 2/01
Spafford

Spafford

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 2/02
Sun 2/03
Mon 2/04
Tue 2/05
Wed 2/06
Thu 2/07
Altered Thurzdaze w/ Trampa

Altered Thurzdaze w/ Trampa

Hand Jesters

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 2/08
Sat 2/09
Sun 2/10
Mon 2/11
Tue 2/12
Wed 2/13
Thu 2/14
Altered Thurzdaze w/ Moon Hooch

Altered Thurzdaze w/ Moon Hooch

Aramboa

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 2/15
Sat 2/16
Michal Menert & The Pretty Fantastics

Michal Menert & The Pretty Fantastics

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 2/17
Boombox Cartel

Boombox Cartel

Zeke Beats

Phlegmatic Dogs

8:00 pm

18 and Over

The Funk Hunters with jackLNDN

The Funk Hunters with jackLNDN

JackLNDN

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 2/18
Tue 2/19
Wed 2/20
The Movement

The Movement

8:00 pm

Thu 2/21
Fri 2/22
Sat 2/23
Sun 2/24
Mon 2/25
Tue 2/26
Wed 2/27
Thu 2/28
Subtronics, Blunts & Blondes

Subtronics

Blunts & Blondes

Zia

9:00 pm

18 and Over

  

March

     
Fri 3/01
Sat 3/02
Sun 3/03
Mon 3/04
Tue 3/05
Wed 3/06
Thu 3/07
Fri 3/08
Sat 3/09
Sun 3/10
Mon 3/11
Tue 3/12
Wed 3/13
Thu 3/14
Fri 3/15
Pink Droyd

Pink Droyd

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 3/16
Sun 3/17
Mon 3/18
Tue 3/19
Wed 3/20
Boogie T

Boogie T

Mersiv

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Thu 3/21
Melvin Seals & JGB

Melvin Seals & JGB

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 3/22
Sat 3/23
Sun 3/24
Mon 3/25
Tue 3/26
Wed 3/27
ZOMBOY

ZOMBOY

Space Laces

Badklaat

Luzcid

8:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 3/28
Fri 3/29
Sat 3/30
Jazz Is Phish

Jazz Is Phish

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 3/31
      

April

 
Mon 4/01
Tue 4/02
Wed 4/03
Thu 4/04
Fri 4/05
Sat 4/06
Sun 4/07
Mon 4/08
Tue 4/09
Wed 4/10
Thu 4/11
Fri 4/12
Sat 4/13
Sun 4/14
Mon 4/15
Tue 4/16
Wed 4/17
Thu 4/18
Fri 4/19
Sat 4/20
Sun 4/21
Mon 4/22
Tue 4/23
Wed 4/24
Thu 4/25
Fri 4/26
Sat 4/27
Sun 4/28
Mon 4/29
Tue 4/30
Marc Rebillet

Marc Rebillet

9:00 pm

21 and Over

    

May

   
Wed 5/01
Thu 5/02
Fri 5/03
Sat 5/04
Sun 5/05
Mon 5/06
Tue 5/07
Wed 5/08
Dion Timmer, Dubloadz

Dion Timmer

Dubloadz

Kompany

9:00 pm

Thu 5/09
Fri 5/10
Sat 5/11
Sun 5/12
Mon 5/13
Tue 5/14
Wed 5/15
Thu 5/16
Fri 5/17
Snarky Puppy

Snarky Puppy

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 5/18
Sun 5/19
Mon 5/20
Tue 5/21
Wed 5/22
Thu 5/23
Fri 5/24
Sat 5/25
Sun 5/26
Mon 5/27
Tue 5/28
Wed 5/29
Thu 5/30
Fri 5/31
 

June

      
Sat 6/01
Sun 6/02
Mon 6/03
Tue 6/04
Wed 6/05
Thu 6/06
Fri 6/07
Sat 6/08
Sun 6/09
Mon 6/10
Tue 6/11
Wed 6/12
Dead & Company

Dead & Company

7:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 6/13
Fri 6/14
Sat 6/15
Sun 6/16
Mon 6/17
Tue 6/18
Wed 6/19
Thu 6/20
Fri 6/21
Sat 6/22
Sun 6/23
Mon 6/24
Tue 6/25
Wed 6/26
Thu 6/27
Fri 6/28
Sat 6/29
Sun 6/30
      

July

 
Mon 7/01
Tue 7/02
Wed 7/03
Thu 7/04
Fri 7/05
Sat 7/06
Sun 7/07
Mon 7/08
Tue 7/09
Wed 7/10
Thu 7/11
Fri 7/12
Sat 7/13
Sun 7/14
Mon 7/15
Tue 7/16
Wed 7/17
Thu 7/18
Fri 7/19
Sat 7/20
Sun 7/21
Mon 7/22
Tue 7/23
Wed 7/24
Tedeschi Trucks Band

Tedeschi Trucks Band

Blackberry Smoke

Shovels And Rope

7:00 pm